Free Embodied I Ching Certification | Join the Waitlist
JOIN THE WAITLIST - FREE 4-WEEK CERTIFICATION
EMBODIED I CHING

Waitlist now open

Get Your FREE
4-Week Certification

Join the waitlist for first notice when the next free 4-week certification opens. Master the Embodied I Ching Method and explore a programme normally valued at $9,278 AUD.

Programme Value

$9,278 AUD

Waitlist Benefit

Early notice

Next Cohort

Dates to be announced

No payment required
First notice of new dates
Internationally recognised

Graduate Results

See What Graduates Are Saying

Hear from graduates who have experienced the Embodied I Ching Method

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Graduate Success Story

Complete Program

Everything You Get

1

Energy Healing Certification Training

Join Rhyn Nasser and Chrystal Wilson as we cover the Embodied I Ching Method. Learn how to activate healing energy and awaken your soul's potential LIVE.

Worth $4,660 AUD

2

Medicinal Movement Library

Access 56 unique movements to open your chakras and clear your meridians. Unprecedented free access to our complete online movement library.

Worth $2,333 AUD

3

8 Elemental Activations

Build and awaken your personal connection with the 8 elements. Activate them in your body to create balance, harmony and stability.

Worth $1,990 AUD

4

Internationally Recognised Certification

Join our certified graduates with certification recognised globally. Plus lifetime access and private support group.

Worth $295 AUD

4-Week Certification Training$4,660
Medicinal Movement Library$2,333
8 Elemental Activations$1,990
Energy Healing Certification$295
Private Support Group & Lifetime AccessPriceless
Total Value

$9,278.00 AUD

FREE

Join the Waitlist

Enter your details below to be first to hear when the next free certification cohort opens, including dates, session times and next steps.

Next Cohort Details

Australia Timezone

Australia-friendly sessions

Exact times will be shared with the waitlist.

Join for first notice when dates are confirmed.

USA Timezone

USA-friendly sessions

Exact times will be shared with the waitlist.

Join for first notice when dates are confirmed.

Next cohort dates will be announced soon

4 weeks • 2 live sessions per week • Lifetime access to replays once enrolled

Frequently Asked Questions

What happens when I join the waitlist?

We'll email you when the next free certification cohort opens, with the confirmed dates, session times and next steps.

When will the next cohort start?

The next cohort dates are being finalised. Waitlist members will receive the first announcement when enrolment opens.

How long do I have access?

The Embodied I Ching has a "clients for life" policy. Once enrolled, you have lifetime access to all training materials.

How many hours per week?

We suggest a minimum of 3-5 hours per week. You have lifetime access to replays if you can't attend live sessions.

Recognition

Award-Winning Excellence

Winner of the 2026 Australian Small Business Champion Award - Category Personal Counselling. Recognised for our commitment to transforming lives through the Embodied I Ching Method.

2026 Australian Small Business Champion Award

Want to be first to know?

Join the waitlist for the next FREE 4-Week Certification cohort

Join the Waitlist

No payment required. We'll share dates and next steps by email.